NRLW 2026 · Round 8 · 23 Aug 2026 · Cbus Super Stadium
Gold Coast Titans28
FT
Brisbane Broncos20

Gold Coast Titans

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Lily PatstonFullback0001014851201
Georgia GreyWing820039004112
Jaime ChapmanCentre41001112133302
Phoenix-Raine HippiCentre0000058120100
Indie BostockWing0000010322000
Teagan LeviFive-Eighth82003130156121
Lauren BrownHalfback8040022120300
Laikha ClarkeProp0000083212100
Georgia HaleHooker00000100394100
Fanua RimoniProp00000185131000
Evania IsaakoSecond Row00020102131210
Ivana LolesioSecond Row0000084130001
Sienna LofipoLock0000082205540
Lily-Rose KolcInterchange0000159152002
Eta SikaheleInterchange0000016100100
Jasmine SoliaInterchange000002670300
Takoda ThompsonInterchange000001090100
Destiny Mino-SinapatiInterchange00000000000
Total2854381410219312589

Brisbane Broncos

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Tamika UptonFullback4102217734320
Kerri JohnsonWing820024822002
Deleni PaitaiCentre000001490300
Julia RobinsonCentre00000139205412
Caitlin UrwinWing000017042300
Georgia BartlettFive-Eighth0001051120400
Jesse SouthwellHalfback40200109191612
Shannon MatoProp0000050200200
Jada FergusonHooker0000059141100
Lillian YarrowProp0000053181200
Lauren DamSecond Row0000053230100
Romy TeitzelSecond Row0001178401210
Bree SpreadboroughLock0000086350100
Destiny BrillInterchange00000080000
Chelsea LenarduzziInterchange41001155125032
Rhemy HinckesmanInterchange00000060000
Harlem WalkerInterchange000005670101
Reegan HicksInterchange00000000000
Total2042471198252223389

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).