NRLW 2026 · Round 9 · 29 Aug 2026 · Cbus Super Stadium
Gold Coast Titans26
FT
Canberra Raiders20

Gold Coast Titans

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Lily PatstonFullback0000012833001
Georgia GreyCentre820028795102
Phoenix-Raine HippiCentre4100188104101
Indie BostockWing0000112922301
Teagan LeviFive-Eighth00000134225102
Lauren BrownHalfback2013159141312
Laikha ClarkeProp00000102240200
Georgia HaleHooker0000092291200
Fanua RimoniProp0000059213100
Evania IsaakoSecond Row0001036162001
Ivana LolesioSecond Row4100191173100
Sienna LofipoLock0001182283111
Lily-Rose KolcInterchange0000052193100
Eta SikaheleInterchange0000012461130
Jasmine SoliaInterchange000001890000
Takoda ThompsonInterchange0000041100200
Destiny Mino-SinapatiWing8200314526110
Pauline Piliae-RasabaleInterchange00000000000
Total266151014672414221611

Canberra Raiders

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Sheridan GallagherFullback0000017721510
Elise SimpsonWing410006462102
Leianne TufugaCentre0002071101221
Isabella WatermanCentre0001059142200
Mackenzie WikiWing12300210123001
Krystal BlackwellFive-Eighth00000110184501
Zahara TemaraHalfback4021031220600
Chloe SaundersProp00000111171201
Chanté TemaraHooker0000030150300
Sophie HolymanProp00000129191101
Jordyn PrestonSecond Row0000056311401
Hollie-Mae DoddSecond Row00000116240100
Simaima TaufaLock0000098221210
Emma BarnesInterchange000002682211
Grace KempInterchange000002991310
Lili BoyleInterchange000003580120
Grace KukutaiInterchange0000041150201
Evie McGrathInterchange00000000000
Total20424212842422042810

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).