NRLW 2026 · Round 9 · 30 Aug 2026 · Go Media Stadium
Warriors18
FT
St George-Illawarra Dragons22

Warriors

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Anastasia SekeneFullback000006140010
Lavinia TauhalalikuWing8200417044002
Mele HufangaCentre410219476020
Stacey WaakaCentre4100196105200
Tysha IkenasioWing0000010180100
Gayle BroughtonFive-Eighth000004480021
Patricia MaliepoHalfback201106194311
Annetta-Claudia Nu'uausalaProp0000058150131
Jasmin HuriwaiHooker0000024180200
Matekino GrayProp000005120010
Kaiyah AtaiSecond Row0000036230100
Shakira BakerSecond Row0001080162302
Maarire PuketapuLock0000073341100
Capri PaekauInterchange0000073131100
Harata ButlerInterchange0000062163102
Ivana LauitiitiInterchange0000051121020
Ashlee MatapoInterchange000005470000
Metanoia FetalaigaInterchange00000000000
Total18414611432162716129

St George-Illawarra Dragons

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Teagan BerryFullback000007261000
Maria PasekaWing6110112752100
Tyra EkepatiCentre0001059102112
Tahlia O'BrienCentre8201277122111
Jayme MillardWing820128131011
Zali HopkinsFive-Eighth00010102100102
Kasey RehHalfback0001090150611
Amelia HuakauProp0000048210120
Brooke AndersonHooker0000059291002
Ruby-Jean Kennard-EllisProp00001106190201
Montana CliffordSecond Row0000045160300
Ella KosterSecond Row0000054242501
Hannah SouthwellLock0000041141010
Tori ShiptonInterchange0000035262010
Seriah PalepaleInterchange0000044110200
Trinity TauaneaiInterchange0000059111300
Sara SautiaInterchange00000000000
Keele BrowneInterchange000001910100
Total22515611182331527811

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).