NRLW 2026 · Round 9 · 30 Aug 2026 · CommBank Stadium
Parramatta Eels10
FT
Brisbane Broncos44

Parramatta Eels

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Abbi ChurchFullback00001100122101
Zali FayWing4100115102100
Rory OwenCentre41001165164401
Jasmin MorrisseyCentre000008120201
Martha MataeleWing0000011726010
Cassey Tohi-HikuFive-Eighth0001037201202
Rachael PearsonHalfback20100960400
Elsie AlbertProp000008384102
Taneka TodhunterHooker0000012160200
Boss KapuaProp0000040170100
Fontayne TufugaSecond Row000000110100
Mahalia MurphySecond Row0000093133200
Keilee JosephLock0000039202100
Layne MorganInterchange000000140301
Ryvrr-Lee AloInterchange0000071150100
Chloe JacksonInterchange0000049131200
Khyliah GrayInterchange00000000000
Kennedy CherringtonInterchange0000080331110
Total102113991228262928

Brisbane Broncos

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Tamika UptonFullback8202117781022
Kerri JohnsonWing1230046042100
Deleni PaitaiCentre0000061170500
Georgia BartlettCentre000209082100
Julia RobinsonWing4100323347001
Ali BrigginshawFive-Eighth0001166243523
Jesse SouthwellHalfback12060038150320
Shannon MatoProp00000134141030
Jada FergusonHooker4100282142011
Reegan HicksProp0000086121111
Lauren DamSecond Row0000131310201
Romy TeitzelSecond Row00012124271401
Lillian YarrowLock0000186230210
Rhemy HinckesmanInterchange0000123120111
Chelsea LenarduzziInterchange00000103153130
Bree SpreadboroughInterchange0000062111000
Harlem WalkerInterchange410019383100
Caitlin UrwinInterchange00000000000
Total4486617154924727271611

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).