NRLW 2026 · Round 9 · 30 Aug 2026 · Campbelltown Sports Stadium
Wests Tigers44
FT
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs14

Wests Tigers

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Caitlin TurnbullFullback0000017133102
Harmony CrichtonWing0000011110303
Portia BourkeCentre000019261211
Shenai LendillInterchange00000102172010
Lily RoganWing820015620000
Losana LutuFive-Eighth0001020120100
Raecene McGregorHalfback12061065150401
Sarah TogatukiProp00001158152010
Salma NourHooker8200227114000
Shaniece MonschauProp4100197131100
Kezie AppsSecond Row00001154147100
Shaylee BentSecond Row0000081272210
Holli WheelerLock00000102233111
Faythe ManeraInterchange8202230125100
Tara ReinkeInterchange00000000000
Christian PioInterchange41001142120130
Brooke TalatainaInterchange0000082131000
Rikeya HorneCentre0000038211101
Total44864101428227321989

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Andie RobinsonFullback000007271501
Bridget HoyWing000014461001
Daynah NankivellCentre4100114131300
Simina LokotuiWing410015533000
Ashleigh QuinlanFive-Eighth0002021110212
Tayla PrestonHalfback2010044182111
Kalosipani HopoateProp0000069221001
Mary-Jane TaitoHooker0000018220300
Alexis TauaneaiProp00000181380610
Leilani WilsonSecond Row00010107260201
Pauline Suli-RukaInterchange00000000000
Angelina Teakaraanga-KatoaSecond Row00000136295511
Evelyn RobertsInterchange0000018190500
Paea UilouInterchange000001630100
Hope MillardLock0000062301500
Latisha SmytheInterchange0000048161100
Monica TagoaiCentre4100114352000
Ma'atuleio Fotu-MoalaInterchange000005981001
Total1431341107276193949

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).