NRLW 2026 · Round 10 · 6 Sept 2026 · WIN Stadium
St George-Illawarra Dragons16
FT
Brisbane Broncos24

St George-Illawarra Dragons

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Teagan BerryFullback0000014924321
Maria PasekaWing4020013367002
Tyra EkepatiCentre0000010680140
Tahlia O'BrienCentre000107193001
Jayme MillardInterchange00000000000
Zali HopkinsFive-Eighth0001047130100
Kasey RehHalfback4100282106412
Amelia HuakauProp0000067121211
Brooke AndersonHooker0000051250100
Ruby-Jean Kennard-EllisProp0000085191200
Montana CliffordSecond Row00000105180200
Ella KosterSecond Row4100081246100
Hannah SouthwellLock0000057110100
Tori ShiptonInterchange0000063162000
Trinity TauaneaiInterchange0000095180030
Keele BrowneInterchange0000082182000
Ahlivia IngramInterchange0000043160000
Shenae CiesiolkaWing410018450001
Total16322314012303218118

Brisbane Broncos

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Tamika UptonFullback4102423823121
Kerri JohnsonWing000005020101
Deleni PaitaiCentre0000160230301
Georgia BartlettCentre4100072170202
Julia RobinsonWing4100216031101
Ali BrigginshawFive-Eighth0000043172801
Jesse SouthwellHalfback8042045131410
Shannon MatoProp0000080151221
Jada FergusonHooker0000144294001
Brianna ClarkProp0000057211501
Lauren DamSecond Row4100064413001
Romy TeitzelSecond Row0000086310320
Lillian YarrowLock0000046261011
Tavarna PapaliiInterchange0000011100001
Chelsea LenarduzziInterchange0000047150303
Reegan HicksInterchange000005990111
Bree SpreadboroughInterchange0000033230000
Rhemy HinckesmanInterchange00000000000
Total24444811952971734917

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).