NRLW 2026 · Round 10 · 5 Sept 2026 · Queensland Country Bank Stadium
North Queensland Cowboys6
FT
Sydney Roosters56

North Queensland Cowboys

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Francesca GoldthorpFullback000008462611
Charlize Lloyd-PhillipsWing000003040201
Abigail RoacheCentre000006690100
Hailee-Jay Ormond-MaunsellCentre0000043100411
Margot VellaWing000002420100
Lydia Turua-QuedleyFive-Eighth0000024140501
Rosie KellyHalfback2010066101202
Essay BanuProp0000049171300
Alisha FoordHooker0000049231401
Ashley MarstersProp4100180161011
Bree ChesterSecond Row0000032310200
Makenzie WealeLock0000078391103
Nadia WindlebornInterchange0000025231300
Lily DickInterchange000000150100
Tiana Raftstrand-SmithInterchange00000090000
Lyrech MaraInterchange00000000000
Tayla CurtisInterchange0000016130100
Kayla JacksonSecond Row000003430500
Total61101700244841311

Sydney Roosters

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Corban BaxterFullback410029213005
Brydie ParkerWing000106390000
Jessica SergisCentre82002145162103
Isabelle KellyCentre000012021011160
Taina NaividiWing41004108106140
Jocelyn KelleherFive-Eighth1407506850010
Tarryn AikenHalfback611014152201
Millie ElliottProp4100111592200
Keeley NizzaHooker820018791101
Otesa PuleProp00001134105010
Sariah PakiSecond Row410139781020
Jasmin StrangeSecond Row0001057210000
Olivia KernickLock00010158142112
Mia WoodInterchange000015541001
Aliyah NasioInterchange000006960010
Rima ButlerInterchange0000080102100
Amber HallInterchange00000000000
Taneisha GrayInterchange410013561000
Total56108918160615339101613

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).