NRLW 2026 · Round 10 · 5 Sept 2026 · McDonald Jones Stadium
Newcastle Knights56
FT
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs22

Newcastle Knights

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Lucy SpainFullback0001217733213
Shanice ParkerWing000004652100
Sidney TaylorCentre4100174134100
Tenika WillisonCentre0001112182110
Mercedez Taulelei-SialaWing410018512112
Kirra DibbFive-Eighth16081040112121
Georgia RocheHalfback000005480101
Tayla PredebonProp12300311384010
Olivia HigginsHooker000303271101
Tiana DavisonProp4100112692010
Sienna YeoSecond Row4101186222110
Fane FinauSecond Row8200397143010
Kayla RomaniukLock00000124180000
Charley LahmertInterchange4100158193000
Emily McArthurInterchange0000155101100
Amelia PasikalaInterchange000106380111
Simone KarpaniInterchange000006260200
Jules KirkpatrickInterchange00000000000
Total5610881514131703114109

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Andie RobinsonFullback0000012391300
Simina LokotuiWing4100013141202
Daynah NankivellCentre0000037150201
Monica TagoaiCentre8200210443100
Bridget HoyWing410011411301
Ashleigh QuinlanFive-Eighth000201140501
Tayla PrestonHalfback201009170311
Kalosipani HopoateProp0000021130200
Mary-Jane TaitoHooker000000260200
Leilani WilsonProp0000088280110
Angelina Teakaraanga-KatoaSecond Row0001052262300
Tamika JonesSecond Row000008371101
Alexis TauaneaiLock0000092202401
Evelyn RobertsInterchange0000013170200
Latisha SmytheInterchange0000043101101
Hope MillardInterchange0000034220200
Ma'atuleio Fotu-MoalaInterchange4100123132200
Pauline Suli-RukaInterchange00000000000
Total225134878236143929

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).