NRLW 2026 · Round 10 · 5 Sept 2026 · Go Media Stadium
Warriors32
FT
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks40

Warriors

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Anastasia SekeneFullback000006334210
Lavinia TauhalalikuWing410018633211
Mele HufangaCentre410106181000
Stacey WaakaCentre41031104103010
Gayle BroughtonFive-Eighth4100127101003
Patricia MaliepoHalfback410104070300
Annetta-Claudia Nu'uausalaProp0000048121100
Jasmin HuriwaiHooker4020030230510
Matekino GrayProp0000062124300
Maarire PuketapuSecond Row00000105251400
Shakira BakerSecond Row00011103141310
Kaiyah AtaiLock00000123182110
Capri PaekauInterchange0000023122100
Harata ButlerInterchange000006852200
Ashlee MatapoInterchange00000990100
Metanoia FetalaigaInterchange00000147101001
Payton TakimoanaWing8200313134021
Mya Hill-MoanaInterchange00000000000
Total3272671230184302886

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Jada TaylorFullback4100210427201
Cassie StaplesWing4100110321100
Tiana Penitani GrayCentre0001084170400
China PolataSecond Row0000039220200
Madison AshbyFive-Eighth0000074190212
Chantay Kiria-RatuHalfback14151166152112
Ellie JohnstonProp00000108243311
Quincy DoddHooker8200126281100
Caitlan Johnston-GreenInterchange0000012140200
Manilita TakapautoloProp00000120153200
Talei HolmesSecond Row0000032140300
Anne-Marie Kiria-RatuLock0001015160001
Georgia HannawayInterchange201105521200
Tegan DymockInterchange00000000000
Jacinta CarterInterchange0000012150100
Marewakiterangi SamsonWing410016672202
Stephanie FaulknerInterchange4100137192210
Annessa BiddleCentre00011164103140
Total4076581117241253189

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).