NRLW 2026 · Round 10 · 6 Sept 2026 · Campbelltown Sports Stadium
Wests Tigers0
FT
Gold Coast Titans58

Wests Tigers

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Harmony CrichtonWing000001120402
Portia BourkeCentre0000081111100
Lily RoganWing000007580000
Losana LutuFive-Eighth0000020130312
Raecene McGregorHalfback0000036181712
Sarah TogatukiProp00000118271202
Salma NourHooker0000014260402
Shaniece MonschauProp0000078110103
Kezie AppsSecond Row0000059130020
Shaylee BentSecond Row0000058403300
Holli WheelerLock0000046190000
Faythe ManeraFullback00000020303
Christian PioInterchange0000063150010
Brooke TalatainaInterchange000004890102
Tara ReinkeInterchange0000036190300
Namoe GesaCentre0000069191400
Kayla HendersonInterchange000003050000
Tyla AmiatuInterchange00000000000
Total00000842257736518

Gold Coast Titans

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Lily PatstonFullback0000012121000
Georgia GreyCentre000106570003
Jaime ChapmanCentre12301215694110
Indie BostockWing8200214032012
Teagan LeviFive-Eighth0000010942011
Lauren BrownHalfback2219215274212
Laikha ClarkeProp000008390000
Georgia HaleHooker00000132342100
Evania IsaakoSecond Row41020112106100
Ivana LolesioSecond Row0000058210000
Sienna LofipoLock00000136172020
Lily-Rose KolcInterchange0000181263000
Eta SikaheleProp0000097130020
Jasmine SoliaInterchange0000033110100
Takoda ThompsonInterchange0000165103000
Destiny Mino-SinapatiWing8201215663002
Pauline Piliae-RasabaleInterchange00000000000
Sarina MasagaInterchange410018493101
Total581097101680198357811

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).