NRLW 2026 · Round 10 · 6 Sept 2026 · GIO Stadium
Canberra Raiders16
FT
Parramatta Eels17

Canberra Raiders

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Sheridan GallagherFullback4100117855100
Leianne TufugaCentre0001097123301
Isabella WatermanWing4100113241101
Mackenzie WikiWing0000010882211
Krystal BlackwellFive-Eighth0000163210321
Zahara TemaraHalfback4021056160200
Chloe SaundersProp0000059131101
Chanté TemaraHooker0000024240200
Sophie HolymanProp00000101250010
Jordyn PrestonSecond Row00001112315100
Charlotte BashamSecond Row4100181194302
Simaima TaufaLock0000077222101
Emma BarnesInterchange0000052111300
Grace KempInterchange00000103163201
Hollie-Mae DoddInterchange0000091100020
Grace KukutaiInterchange000006491010
Lili BoyleInterchange00000000000
Bobbi LawCentre000108491400
Total1632351482255292979

Parramatta Eels

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Abbi ChurchFullback0000011343101
Zali FayWing000004851202
Rory OwenCentre8200218887301
Jasmin MorrisseyCentre0000070160400
Martha MataeleWing0000014246202
Cassey Tohi-HikuFive-Eighth0002028220311
Rachael PearsonHalfback5020015160200
Elsie AlbertProp0000060171300
Boss KapuaProp41001144192100
Fontayne TufugaInterchange000002090000
Mahalia MurphySecond Row0000173191401
Keilee JosephLock00000100362100
Layne MorganHooker000000180100
Ryvrr-Lee AloInterchange0000077200100
Chloe JacksonSecond Row0000032230300
Kennedy CherringtonInterchange0000037352000
Khyliah GrayInterchange00000000000
Rueben CherringtonInterchange0000015260000
Total1732241162297253118

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).