NRLW 2026 · Round 11 · 10 Sept 2026 · Allianz Stadium
Sydney Roosters42
FT
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs12

Sydney Roosters

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Corban BaxterFullback000102930001
Brydie ParkerWing0000013171102
Jessica SergisCentre82002246173521
Isabelle KellyCentre0002123276210
Taina NaividiWing410017893100
Jocelyn KelleherFive-Eighth14150176121240
Tarryn AikenHalfback0001167102200
Millie ElliottProp41000151271000
Keeley NizzaHooker0002035290100
Otesa PuleProp8200298177000
Sariah PakiSecond Row0000078161100
Jasmin StrangeSecond Row0000041272113
Olivia KernickLock00000188333320
Mia WoodInterchange410015512001
Aliyah NasioInterchange0000045112000
Rima ButlerInterchange0000042180200
Amber HallInterchange000006992000
Taneisha GrayInterchange00000000000
Total42856916612533621108

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Shanthie LuiFullback00000102120310
Simina LokotuiWing000006512002
Daynah NankivellCentre0000034171301
Monica TagoaiCentre410018595300
Elizabeth MacGregorWing000005543300
Andie RobinsonFive-Eighth410106862201
Tayla PrestonHalfback4021156191201
Kalosipani HopoateProp0000042180400
Mary-Jane TaitoHooker0000019200200
Alexis TauaneaiProp00000166281240
Leilani WilsonSecond Row0000054241200
Pauline Suli-RukaSecond Row0000048200300
Angelina Teakaraanga-KatoaLock00000154291612
Evelyn RobertsInterchange0000031171200
Latisha SmytheInterchange000003491000
Hope MillardInterchange0000052211200
Ma'atuleio Fotu-MoalaInterchange000002870100
Bridget HoyInterchange00000000000
Total1222221093261204067

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).