NRLW 2026 · Round 11 · 11 Sept 2026 · Campbelltown Sports Stadium
Wests Tigers10
FT
Canberra Raiders22

Wests Tigers

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Harmony CrichtonWing000007854100
Rikeya HorneCentre000008252100
Portia BourkeCentre0000030130202
Lily RoganWing000017860101
Losana LutuFive-Eighth0000034242300
Raecene McGregorHalfback201002750200
Sarah TogatukiProp00000191292121
Salma NourHooker4100128281401
Christian PioProp0000081270001
Shaylee BentSecond Row00000125242500
Holli WheelerLock0000069310200
Shaniece MonschauSecond Row0000095282202
Shenai LendillInterchange4100181282220
Kayla HendersonFullback0000011753301
Brooke TalatainaInterchange0000083161000
Tara ReinkeInterchange0000033151110
Jetaya FaifuaInterchange0001040201300
Tyla AmiatuInterchange00000000000
Total1021131272309233359

Canberra Raiders

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Sheridan GallagherFullback0000017744103
Isabella WatermanWing4100211786000
Leianne TufugaCentre41001170125100
Bobbi LawCentre000109661102
Mackenzie WikiWing4100210023212
Krystal BlackwellFive-Eighth0002021170400
Zahara TemaraHalfback6030030184200
Chloe SaundersProp0000055190100
Chanté TemaraHooker000000250300
Sophie HolymanProp00000140310100
Jordyn PrestonSecond Row4100171312402
Charlotte BashamSecond Row0000098362211
Hollie-Mae DoddLock0000064231000
Emma BarnesInterchange0000040122210
Grace KempInterchange0000077111000
Lili BoyleInterchange0000096240000
Grace KukutaiInterchange0000052131000
Ellie BranderInterchange00000000000
Total22433614042923224310

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).