NRLW 2026 · Round 11 · 12 Sept 2026 · CommBank Stadium
Parramatta Eels33
FT
North Queensland Cowboys28

Parramatta Eels

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Abbi ChurchFullback0001213532210
Zali FayWing410107580023
Rory OwenCentre82002182159100
Jasmin MorrisseyCentre410014161201
Freedom Crichton RopatiWing000008872203
Cassey Tohi-HikuFive-Eighth0001060172111
Rachael PearsonHalfback9041029111000
Elsie AlbertProp0000081172110
Layne MorganHooker0001151180100
Boss KapuaProp00000140110110
Chloe JacksonSecond Row0000019200000
Mahalia MurphySecond Row0000080142315
Keilee JosephLock82002147254100
Taneka TodhunterInterchange0000039250400
Ryvrr-Lee AloInterchange0000084141100
Fontayne TufugaInterchange000002670100
Kennedy CherringtonInterchange00000109240201
Rueben CherringtonInterchange00000000000
Total33645813862422623714

North Queensland Cowboys

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Francesca GoldthorpFullback0000018132402
Charlize Lloyd-PhillipsWing410011201000
Abigail RoacheCentre000105481111
Jasmine PetersCentre0000010072310
Margot VellaWing000017711000
Lydia Turua-QuedleyFive-Eighth0000029111511
Rosie KellyHalfback80401112102110
Essay BanuProp0000068210400
Alisha FoordHooker4100144232202
Ashley MarstersProp4100163251110
Hailee-Jay Ormond-MaunsellSecond Row0000012340202
Bree ChesterSecond Row0000058270000
Makenzie WealeLock41001133394320
Nadia WindlebornInterchange4100134191100
Lily DickInterchange000004140100
Tiana Raftstrand-SmithInterchange000008490030
Tafao AsauaInterchange0000056150210
Tallara BamblettInterchange00000000000
Total28541712322361830118

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).