NRLW 2026 · Round 11 · 12 Sept 2026 · Allianz Stadium
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks16
FT
St George-Illawarra Dragons8

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Jada TaylorFullback0000013146010
Cassie StaplesWing0000212732001
Tiana Penitani GrayCentre0000011362102
Annessa BiddleCentre00000148176010
Georgia RavicsWing0000011340002
Madison AshbyFive-Eighth0000039130214
Chantay Kiria-RatuHalfback4021060193111
Ellie JohnstonProp41001111316100
Quincy DoddHooker0000038311211
Manilita TakapautoloProp0000071194010
Talei HolmesSecond Row0000055225500
China PolataSecond Row41001106384100
Anne-Marie Kiria-RatuLock0000029250200
Georgia HannawayInterchange4100145100210
Stephanie FaulknerInterchange0000063190301
Caitlan Johnston-GreenInterchange0000021130200
Jacinta CarterInterchange0000051190000
Tegan DymockInterchange00000000000
Total16321513212933922712

St George-Illawarra Dragons

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Teagan BerryFullback0000011864101
Maria PasekaWing0000013545000
Tyra EkepatiCentre000006082001
Tahlia O'BrienCentre0001166120101
Shenae CiesiolkaWing4100210650002
Zali HopkinsFive-Eighth0000060140201
Kasey RehHalfback0000030200301
Amelia HuakauProp000004680210
Brooke AndersonHooker0000057280400
Ruby-Jean Kennard-EllisProp41001107164330
Montana CliffordSecond Row0000067181902
Ella KosterSecond Row00000106435212
Hannah SouthwellLock0000045251200
Tori ShiptonInterchange0000024150200
Ahlivia IngramInterchange0000058120200
Trinity TauaneaiInterchange0000049150200
Keele BrowneInterchange0000025250600
Nita Maynard-PerrinInterchange00000000000
Total8201411592742241511

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).