NRLW 2026 · Round 11 · 13 Sept 2026 · Totally Workwear Stadium
Brisbane Broncos52
FT
Warriors18

Brisbane Broncos

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Tamika UptonFullback410209013011
Kerri JohnsonWing410017894101
Deleni PaitaiCentre820039593102
Georgia BartlettCentre4101010892001
Julia RobinsonWing8200213672000
Ali BrigginshawFive-Eighth2011167161210
Jesse SouthwellHalfback14071211147300
Shannon MatoProp000006890001
Jada FergusonHooker0001024190100
Brianna ClarkProp0000179142111
Lauren DamSecond Row4100145261000
Romy TeitzelSecond Row0000039171020
Lillian YarrowLock0000081180200
Rhemy HinckesmanInterchange000203993100
Chelsea LenarduzziInterchange4100193165032
Bree SpreadboroughInterchange0000082171201
Harlem WalkerInterchange000008863201
Reegan HicksInterchange00000000000
Total529881213232063816811

Warriors

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Payton TakimoanaWing000107302211
Mele HufangaCentre0000113742200
Stacey WaakaCentre4100113662022
Gayle BroughtonFive-Eighth410112170200
Patricia MaliepoHalfback000104371301
Annetta-Claudia Nu'uausalaProp0000047131020
Jasmin HuriwaiHooker6110123211200
Matekino GrayProp0000070161101
Maarire PuketapuSecond Row0000064260300
Shakira BakerSecond Row000007683410
Kaiyah AtaiLock0000080250200
Capri PaekauInterchange0000019220301
Harata ButlerInterchange0000091111912
Ashlee MatapoInterchange00000090100
Metanoia FetalaigaInterchange0000058162202
Tysha IkenasioWing410004010101
Apii NichollsFullback0000031100400
Laishon Albert-JonesInterchange00000000000
Total18413410092021641711

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).