NRLW 2026 · Round 11 · 13 Sept 2026 · McDonald Jones Stadium
Newcastle Knights20
FT
Gold Coast Titans32

Newcastle Knights

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Lucy SpainFullback000008941600
Shanice ParkerWing000007951101
Sidney TaylorCentre0000065160300
Tenika WillisonCentre000208293200
Mercedez Taulelei-SialaWing820027661001
Kirra DibbFive-Eighth4021041183401
Georgia RocheHalfback0000091132411
Tayla PredebonProp0000066190100
Olivia HigginsHooker000008141300
Sienna YeoSecond Row4100161441901
Fane FinauSecond Row41001135193410
Kayla RomaniukLock0000033250400
Charley LahmertInterchange0000028330001
Emily McArthurProp0000058160100
Amelia PasikalaInterchange0000060120010
Jules KirkpatrickInterchange0000051201110
Simone KarpaniInterchange000002000000
Cheyelle Robins-RetiInterchange00000000000
Total2042341043273174346

Gold Coast Titans

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Lily PatstonFullback0000013330200
Georgia GreyWing0000012720002
Jaime ChapmanCentre000009364000
Phoenix-Raine HippiCentre410012912000
Indie BostockWing410018961200
Teagan LeviFive-Eighth82013121169101
Lauren BrownHalfback402004971201
Laikha ClarkeProp41001121151110
Georgia HaleHooker00001153483012
Evania IsaakoSecond Row8200217668220
Ivana LolesioSecond Row0000046190010
Sienna LofipoLock00000120313230
Lily-Rose KolcInterchange0001045191010
Eta SikaheleProp0000010170101
Sarina MasagaInterchange0001011990410
Takoda ThompsonInterchange0000054140200
Destiny Mino-SinapatiInterchange00000000000
Pauline Piliae-RasabaleInterchange00000040000
Total32723915762133319107

Box score from real NRLW match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).