NRL 2026 · Round 21 · 23 July 2026 · CommBank Stadium
Parramatta Eels18
FT
Penrith Panthers24

Parramatta Eels

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Isaiah IongiFullback00000185114101
Brian KellyWing0000023572112
Jordan SamraniCentre00000143221200
Josh Addo-CarrWing0000010351201
Ronald VolkmanFive-Eighth0001047202601
Mitchell MosesHalfback10132026140401
Sam TuivaitiProp00000116321201
Tallyn Da SilvaHooker0000044273100
Jack WilliamsProp82002113464400
Kelma TuilagiInterchange00002128273000
Kitione KautogaSecond Row0000087361520
Jack de BelinLock0000025110000
Dylan WalkerInterchange0000029280200
Luca MorettiSecond Row0000153142201
Teancum BrownInterchange00000103250110
Harrison EdwardsInterchange0000029220000
Joash PapaliiInterchange00000000000
Toni MataeleInterchange00000000000
Will PenisiniCentre00001159144100
Total1833361625361283448

Penrith Panthers

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Thomas JenkinsWing41010102101013
Paul AlamotiCentre00000128105330
Casey McLeanCentre41000104283400
Brian To'oWing0000119868102
Blaize TalagiFive-Eighth0001050323602
Nathan ClearyHalfback80411130231121
Moses LeotaProp0000042220210
Freddy LussickHooker0001076401301
Lindsay SmithProp0000074242110
Isaiah Papali'iSecond Row00000112352440
Liam MartinSecond Row41001101303030
Isaah YeoLock00000103390010
Billy ScottInterchange00000050000
Scott SorensenInterchange0000099330100
Liam HenryInterchange4100180251100
Billy PhillipsInterchange0000044150000
Izack TagoInterchange00000000000
Jack ColeInterchange00000000000
Jaxen EdgarFullback000009974101
Total244444154238434281610

Box score from real NRL match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).