NRL 2026 · Round 21 · 26 July 2026 · 4 Pines Park
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles12
FT
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks48

Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Lehi HopoateFullback0000023533203
Jason SaabWing000007862301
Josh FeledyCentre0000076210500
Reuben GarrickCentre0001010840032
Tolutau KoulaWing41000106140202
Joey WalshFive-Eighth4100184324400
Jamal FogartyHalfback4020029290400
Taniela PasekaProp00000100320100
Jake SimpkinInterchange0000021450300
Simione LaiafiProp0000085191320
Haumole Olakau'atuSecond Row00000189357401
Ben TrbojevicSecond Row0000046160110
Jake TrbojevicLock0000047390310
Nicholas LenazHooker000002150000
Nathan BrownInterchange0000092271100
Kobe HetheringtonInterchange0000062280300
Ethan BullemorInterchange0000042181100
Blake WilsonInterchange00000000000
Onitoni LargeInterchange00000000000
Total1222111402383194079

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
William KennedyFullback4100112262100
Sione KatoaWing4100117615002
Jesse RamienCentre00002126140101
KL IroCentre41000144229000
Ronaldo MulitaloWing8200320564001
Braydon TrindallFive-Eighth0003014290300
Nicho HynesHalfback201823154225344
Addin Fonua-BlakeInterchange00000137162021
Blayke BraileyHooker0001058402100
Briton NikoraSecond Row0001068251121
Teig WiltonSecond Row41001134301401
Cameron McInnesLock0000088340100
Jesse ColquhounProp0000089290000
Billy BurnsInterchange0000158242210
Siosifa TalakaiInterchange41000138163200
Oregon KaufusiProp0001095312020
Hohepa PuruInterchange000001040000
Tuku Hau TapuhaInterchange00000000000
Mawene HirotiInterchange00000000000
Total4888812181634938191111

Box score from real NRL match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).