NRL 2026 · Round 22 · 1 Aug 2026 · Glen Willow Oval
Penrith Panthers42
FT
Canberra Raiders18

Penrith Panthers

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Jaxen EdgarFullback4100111912200
Thomas JenkinsWing8200123635002
Paul AlamotiCentre0000082174410
Casey McLeanCentre0001114731500
Brian To'oWing0000017761500
Jack CoggerFive-Eighth0002040241801
Nathan ClearyHalfback14073194192500
Moses LeotaProp00000123300001
Freddy LussickHooker0000048521301
Lindsay SmithProp0000092321200
Isaiah Papali'iSecond Row41002157305210
Liam MartinSecond Row82000102271611
Isaah YeoLock00000121573001
Billy ScottInterchange00000000000
Scott SorensenInterchange0000158180100
Liam HenryInterchange41001138303200
Billy PhillipsInterchange0000030101200
Izack TagoInterchange000117981001
Jack ColeInterchange00000000000
Total4277791843367324738

Canberra Raiders

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Kaeo WeekesFullback00000134413012
Jed StuartWing0000010573000
Matt TimokoCentre4100221388012
Xavier SavageWing000008623101
Ethan StrangeFive-Eighth4101081249220
Ethan SandersHalfback6030041111101
Corey HorsburghProp00000164452110
Owen PattieHooker0001042542712
Joseph TapineProp00000127333101
Zac HoskingSecond Row00011105380510
Ata MariotaSecond Row0000074331310
Morgan SmithiesLock0000057280100
Tom StarlingInterchange0000026100310
Matty NicholsonInterchange4100141372200
Josh Papali'iInterchange0000029200500
Daine LaurieInterchange000004880100
Sebastian KrisCentre0000097180101
Joe RoddyInterchange00000000000
Savelio TamaleInterchange00000000000
Total18333414703804734910

Box score from real NRL match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).