NRL 2026 · Round 23 · 7 Aug 2026 · Go Media Stadium
Warriors28
FT
Penrith Panthers12

Warriors

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Charnze Nicoll-KlokstadFullback4100118796101
Dallin Watene-ZelezniakWing0001013021210
Ali LeiatauaCentre0000080200302
Leka HalasimaCentre0001122199512
Alofiana Khan-PereiraWing0000212733100
Chanel Harris-TavitaFive-Eighth4100133261301
James Fisher-HarrisProp00000147411300
Wayde EganHooker0000052320410
Mitchell BarnettProp00000145410100
Kurt CapewellSecond Row0001184303100
Jacob LabanSecond Row0000079471210
Erin ClarkLock41001124253100
Samuel HealeyInterchange000002690011
Tanner Stowers-SmithInterchange00000109231100
Morgan GannonInterchange000001000000
Eddie Ieremia-ToeavaInterchange0000095291400
Luke MetcalfHalfback16240167162201
Taine TuaupikiInterchange00000000000
Adam PompeyInterchange00000000000
Total2854381716362323458

Penrith Panthers

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Jaxen EdgarFullback410028365502
Thomas JenkinsWing00012256510012
Paul AlamotiCentre0000071161511
Izack TagoCentre0000116594001
Brian To'oWing0000114825202
Nathan ClearyHalfback8121040192500
Moses LeotaProp0000093220300
Freddy LussickHooker0000010570200
Lindsay SmithProp0000083550201
Isaiah Papali'iSecond Row0000077390231
Liam MartinSecond Row0000056311311
Isaah YeoLock0000050222300
Billy ScottInterchange00000000000
Scott SorensenInterchange0000085330200
Liam HenryInterchange0000077500000
Billy PhillipsInterchange0000025221300
Jack ColeFive-Eighth0000055210110
Blaize TalagiInterchange00000000000
Luron PateaInterchange000004452101
Total12222614184143339712

Box score from real NRL match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).