NRL 2026 · Round 23 · 8 Aug 2026 · HBF Park
Melbourne Storm42
FT
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles20

Melbourne Storm

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Sualauvi Fa'alogoFullback4103015063102
Siulagi Tuimalatu-BrownWing410008411011
Nick MeaneyCentre18090064130100
Moses LeoWing4101211132001
Cameron MunsterFive-Eighth0000046181420
Hayden WatsonHalfback4101155314311
Stefano UtoikamanuProp00000123312111
Tyran WishartHooker4100072230322
Josh KingProp0000093290100
Cooper ClarkeInterchange00000136206110
Oryn KeeleySecond Row41001102366212
Trent LoieroLock0000068352310
Trent ToelauInterchange0000010130110
Shawn BloreSecond Row0000092244220
Davvy MoaleInterchange000001821000
Angus HincheyInterchange0000070163300
Joe ChanCentre0000085132200
Jack HetheringtonInterchange00000000000
Manaia WaitereInterchange00000000000
Total426954137931437281310

Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Lehi HopoateFullback0001012442311
Jason SaabWing0000010281111
Tolutau KoulaCentre4100216093200
Reuben GarrickCentre0000079122532
Blake WilsonWing4100211024000
Joey WalshFive-Eighth0001070181512
Jamal FogartyHalfback8041037302301
Taniela PasekaProp0000073122000
Brandon WakehamHooker4100021370511
Haumole Olakau'atuSecond Row00001174309312
Corey WaddellSecond Row0000060260300
Jake TrbojevicLock0000082310200
Jake SimpkinInterchange0000011410300
Nathan BrownInterchange0000086351302
Simione LaiafiProp0000029200111
Fletcher BakerInterchange0000028110010
Jackson SherebInterchange00000000000
Josh FeledyInterchange00000020000
Nicholas LenazInterchange00000000000
Total203435124632827391013

Box score from real NRL match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).