NRL 2026 · Round 24 · 14 Aug 2026 · 4 Pines Park
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles0
FT
Dolphins22

Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Clayton FaulaloFullback0000014034211
Jason SaabWing0000014070001
Tolutau KoulaCentre0000099161221
Reuben GarrickCentre0000121082332
Lehi HopoateWing0000012644101
Joey WalshFive-Eighth0000072261513
Jamal FogartyHalfback0000035140300
Simione LaiafiProp0000081141200
Brandon WakehamHooker0000014390600
Nathan BrownInterchange00000108390000
Haumole Olakau'atuSecond Row000001593010302
Corey WaddellSecond Row0000074340300
Jake TrbojevicLock0000053361100
Jake SimpkinInterchange000006450100
Nicholas LenazInterchange0000030370201
Fletcher BakerProp0000040111100
Jackson SherebInterchange00000000000
Josh FeledyInterchange00000000000
Hugo HartInterchange00000000000
Total0000113873632535712

Dolphins

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Hamiso Tabuai-FidowFullback0001011705012
Jamayne IsaakoWing10131224362201
Jack BostockCentre41001159183113
Herbie FarnworthCentre00000133154215
Selwyn CobboWing4100217033303
Kodi NikorimaFive-Eighth4101126232410
Isaiya KatoaHalfback0001154250111
Thomas FleglerProp0000047242110
Jeremy Marshall-KingHooker0000063500000
Francis MoloInterchange00000129202010
Connelly LemueluSecond Row0000045183200
Kulikefu FinefeuiakiSecond Row00000136374201
Morgan KnowlesLock0000052350201
Max PlathInterchange00000107223300
Ray StoneInterchange0000068300100
Tom GilbertProp0000043271200
Felise KaufusiInterchange000005250000
Brad SchneiderInterchange00000000000
Tevita NaufahuInterchange00000000000
Total22434716443583426717

Box score from real NRL match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).