NRL 2026 · Round 26 · 28 Aug 2026 · 4 Pines Park
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles44
FT
St George-Illawarra Dragons10

Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Tom TrbojevicFullback4100217414222
Jason SaabWing8201115232011
Josh FeledyCentre4101091142011
Reuben GarrickCentre4100018444312
Lehi HopoateWing8200213942011
Clayton FaulaloFive-Eighth41030112101201
Jamal FogartyHalfback8043052274301
Simione LaiafiProp0000062142121
Brandon WakehamHooker0000051232110
Nathan BrownProp0000099141100
Haumole Olakau'atuSecond Row41001193208420
Ben TrbojevicSecond Row0000098212321
Jake TrbojevicLock0000170162100
Jake SimpkinInterchange0000153301300
Nicholas LenazInterchange0000037180001
Corey WaddellInterchange00000000000
Caleb NavaleInterchange00000133250100
Onitoni LargeInterchange000004222000
Fletcher BakerInterchange00000000000
Total449488174224639251312

St George-Illawarra Dragons

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Daniel AtkinsonFullback0000111443403
Mat FeagaiWing000009310101
Moses SuliCentre4100010642211
Valentine HolmesCentre2010078124501
Tyrell SloanWing410017353012
Lyhkan King-TogiaFive-Eighth0000164212211
Kyle FlanaganHalfback0001018160000
Loko Jnr Pasifiki TongaProp00001122334010
Damien CookHooker0000043381311
Toby CouchmanProp0000053260110
Dylan EganSecond Row00000101373401
Hamish StewartSecond Row0001059370913
Ryan CouchmanLock0000058311320
Connor MuhleisenInterchange000000110010
Josh KerrInterchange0000030130100
Jacob HalangahuInterchange00000000000
Jacob WebsterInterchange0000032251101
Blake LawrieInterchange0000055230300
Setu TuInterchange00000000000
Total102124109933724391015

Box score from real NRL match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).