NRL 2026 · Round 27 · 5 Sept 2026 · Go Media Stadium
Warriors31
FT
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles30

Warriors

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Charnze Nicoll-KlokstadWing820018461100
Adam PompeyCentre41001102131101
Ali LeiatauaCentre000007651400
Alofiana Khan-PereiraWing000006721300
Chanel Harris-TavitaFive-Eighth1000053112102
Te Maire MartinHalfback0003086153310
James Fisher-HarrisProp00000116201020
Samuel HealeyHooker0000081202200
Mitchell BarnettProp00000135181000
Eddie Ieremia-ToeavaSecond Row0001090231211
Jacob LabanSecond Row00011129264312
Erin ClarkLock0000013498020
Makaia TafuaInterchange0000023120100
Tanner Stowers-SmithInterchange00001111164200
Demitric VaimaugaInterchange0000059192200
Morgan GannonInterchange00010118172110
Taine TuaupikiFullback18330316559102
Jett ClearyInterchange00000000000
Jye LinnaneInterchange00000000000
Total3163671629237432788

Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles

PlayerPosPtsTGTALBRun mTkTBMTOffErr
Tom TrbojevicFullback0003421266314
Jason SaabWing0000015961011
Josh FeledyCentre4101075146201
Reuben GarrickCentre82000126122140
Lehi HopoateWing8200323825021
Clayton FaulaloFive-Eighth0001021221300
Jamal FogartyHalfback10050018140311
Simione LaiafiProp000003290101
Brandon WakehamHooker000003440710
Nathan BrownProp0000040270300
Haumole Olakau'atuSecond Row0000075321822
Ben TrbojevicSecond Row00002113312411
Jake TrbojevicLock0000026380100
Jake SimpkinInterchange000008450300
Corey WaddellInterchange0000034171300
Caleb NavaleInterchange0000099611201
Onitoni LargeInterchange00000000000
Fletcher BakerInterchange00000000000
Jackson SherebInterchange00000000000
Total305559127938026441313

Box score from real NRL match data. Scores are reconstructed from player scoring (tries, goals, field goals).